Serie 1                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1   3 (t) Queralt Cortada Llado
CL93766CA Figueres 10/02/2011 9.46 454
1.5062   2 (t) Clarisse Biaou Noe
CL89275UA Barberà 24/10/2011 10.09 318
1.1073   5 (t) Leire Canovas Baena
CL2845GA Lluïsos Mataro 27/08/2011 10.70 208
8414   4 (t) Ona Moron Coll
CL88542GA Lluïsos Mataro 13/06/2012 11.17 137
5695   7 (t) Elia Xifra Castro
CL2073ACE Riudellots 19/09/2011 13.16
134    6 (e) (t) Jannat Aharchi
CL8425CA Palafrugell-GiCB 12/10/2012 NP       8 (t) Lucia Saiz Palacios
CL6021CA Palafrugell-GiCB 22/02/2011 NP   60m Sub12 F (19 marzo) 12:00
Serie 2                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1   5 (t) Itziar Martinez Alonso
CL95415GA Lluïsos Mataro 25/05/2011 9.39 470
1.4742   8 (t) Sara Lobato Duran
CL88540GA Lluïsos Mataro 05/06/2012 9.63 415
1.3893   7 (t) Laia Pajarols Santanera
CL91016CA Vic 05/06/2012 10.26 285
1.1634   6 (t) Maika Florensa Melé
CL5135UA Barberà 19/02/2012 10.29 280
9455   4 (e) (t) Rachel Owwamifemi Abisola
CL1996CA Vic 23/10/2012 10.43 254
9456   3 (t) Carla Molins Oller
CL3081AEA Ventallo 17/04/2012 10.62 221
7547   2 (t) Nel·la Arques Lapiedra
CL8713GEiE Gironí 21/09/2012 11.99 46
43760m Sub12 F (19 marzo) 12:00
Serie 3                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1   5 (t) Julia Olmo Poser
CL2634CA Calonge-Sant Antoni 02/11/2012 9.29 494 2   3 (t) Ivet Mondelo De La Fuente
CL93408UGE Badalona 02/02/2012 9.73 393
1.4423   4 (t) Mar Sampol Albert
CL2164CA Figueres 26/07/2011 9.74 391
1.0164   7 (t) Anna Gil Puig
CL83976ACE Riudellots 10/06/2011 9.84 369
1.2005   8 (t) Bruna Comamala Vallmajo
CL86716CA Figueres 06/06/2011 9.84 369
1.2776   6 (t) Martina Cerdà Bertran
CL7204CA Puigcerda 20/01/2011 10.29 280
757    2 (t) Saran Sangare
CL95322CA Palafrugell-GiCB 14/06/2011 NP   60m Sub12 F (19 marzo) 12:00
Serie 4                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1   2 (t) Aroa Zapata San Andres
CL94204CA Mollet 09/04/2011 9.07 548
1.9522   5 (t) Berta Lopez Geli
CL6451GEiE Gironí 03/12/2011 9.48 449
1.4473   7 (t) Maria Lopez Artigas
CL3577UGE Badalona 02/04/2012 9.70 400
1.0934   4 (t) Jana Chatelus Burgues
CL93655Muntanyenc S.Cugat 05/08/2011 10.07 322
1.1335   3 (t) Sira Fernandez Clara
CT1326AEA Ventallo 10/08/2011 10.07 322
1.1376   6 (t) Marina Botella Rodriguez
CL1857UA Barberà 13/03/2012 10.46 249
636    8 (t) Joana Marcos Sañé
CL5365CA Vic 04/08/2012 NP   60m Sub12 F (19 marzo) 12:00