RESULTADOS


Grupo
                                     
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1.01 1.07 1.13 1.19 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.39 1.42 1.45 Resultado Puntos Acc.
1   20 (t) Andreu Casals Melnik
CL78859
GEiE GironÝ 26/06/2009 - O O O O O O O XO O XXX 1.42 331
1.348
2   5 (t) Arnau Bonet Burgas
CL84707
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 29/04/2009 O O O O XO XXO XO XXX       1.31 257
793
3   17 (t) Maršal Grabuleda Llongarriu
CL84325
CN Banyoles 19/10/2009 O O O O O O XXX         1.28 237
1.007
4   10 Kemo Drame
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 18/02/2010 O O O O O XO XXX         1.28 237
910
5   25 (t) Andreu Aranda Delgado
CL88660
AA Catalunya 04/02/2010 O O XO XO O XXX           1.25 218
759
6   3 (t) Aleix Reina Encinas
CL78866
GEiE GironÝ 19/06/2009 - O O O XXX             1.19 182
798
6   1 (t) Biel Guasch Pont
CL95639
AA Catalunya 23/04/2010 O O O O XXX             1.19 182
736
6   24 (t) Shanuka Palmada Villena
CL3641
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 11/02/2010 O O O O XXX             1.19 182
733
9   13 (t) Eloi Frigola Gispert-saŘch
CL5711
ACE Riudellots 08/07/2010 O O O XXX               1.13 148
750
10   6 (t) Ivan Hernandez Moreno
CL84717
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 22/02/2010 O O XXO XXX               1.13 148
757
11   8 (t) Jan Torrent Aragones
CL92805
AA Catalunya 11/03/2010 XO XXO XXO XXX               1.13 148
569
12   14 (t) Alvaro Cayuela Guirado
CL6460
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 02/06/2009 O XO XXX                 1.07 116
654
13   22 (t) Ferran Pau Fanes Gil
CL89840
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 02/10/2009 O XXX                   1.01 86
692
13   21 (t) Jordi Girones Pararols
CL76364
ACE Riudellots 08/10/2009 O XXX                   1.01 86
450
13   19 (t) Mohamed Assagraoui Ezzaghboubi
CL94338
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 18/08/2010 O XXX                   1.01 86
436
16   16 (t) Guillem Ainsa Sureda
CL4000
ACE Riudellots 05/10/2010 XXO X-                   1.01 86
400
16   4 (t) Pol Rambaud Pe˝a
CL2830
GEiE GironÝ 29/09/2009 XXO XXX                   1.01 86
526
    18 (t) Arnau Nadal Bohigas
CL5709
ACE Riudellots 10/12/2010 XXX                     SM
341
    7 (t) Achraf Assagraoui Ezzaghboubi
CL94337
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 18/08/2010 X-                     NP  
    9 (t) Achraf Lassal Khati
CL6023
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 10/11/2010                       NP  
    23 (t) Adria Berlanga Rue
CL3509
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 12/02/2010                       NP  
    11 (t) Ahmed Aiadi Houbban
CL96916
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 20/12/2010                       NP  
    12 (t) Ayman Kabbaj Bendaoud
CL5932
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 30/08/2010                       NP  
    2 (t) Lluc Jubany Anglada
CL80141
CA Sant Celoni 05/10/2010                       NP  
    15 (t) Pau Cortada Nacher
CL81996
GEiE GironÝ 19/07/2009                       NP  
                                     
Alšada Sub14 M (18 diciembre) 12:00